Liste par ordre systématique
Argidae
- Aprosthema austriacum (Konow, 1892)
- Aprosthema fusicorne (C.G. Thomson, 1871)
- Aprosthema melanurum (Klug, 1814)
- Aprosthema peletieri (Villaret, 1832)
- Arge berberidis Schrank, 1802
- Arge ciliaris (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Arge cyanocrocea (Forster, 1771)
- Arge dimidiata (Fallén, 1808)
- Arge enodis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Arge fuscipes (Fallén, 1808)
- Arge gracilicornis (Klug, 1814)
- Arge melanochra (Gmelin, 1790)
- Arge nigripes (Retzius, 1783)
- Arge ochropus (Gmelin, 1790)
- Arge pagana (Panzer, 1798)
- Arge rustica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arge thoracica (Spinola, 1808)
- Arge ustulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Spinarge metallica (Klug, 1834)
- Sterictiphora angelicae (Panzer, 1799)
- Sterictiphora gastrica (Klug, 1814)
- Sterictiphora geminata (Gmelin, 1790)
Cephidae
- Calameuta filiformis (Eversmann, 1847)
- Calameuta haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1781)
- Calameuta pallipes (Klug, 1803)
- Calameuta pygmaea (Poda, 1761)
- Cephus brachycercus C.G. Thomson, 1871
- Cephus nigrinus C.G. Thomson, 1871
- Cephus pygmeus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Cephus spinipes (Panzer, 1800)
- Janus compressus (Fabricius, 1793)
- Janus femoratus (Curtis, 1830)
- Janus luteipes (Lepeletier de Saint Fargeau, 1823)
- Phylloecus faunus Newman, 1838
- Phylloecus linearis (Schrank, 1781)
- Phylloecus niger (Harris, 1776)
- Phylloecus xanthostoma (Eversmann, 1847)
- Trachelus tabidus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Trachelus troglodyta (Fabricius, 1787)
Cimbicidae
- Abia aenea (Klug, 1829)
- Abia candens Konow, 1887
- Abia fasciata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abia fulgens Zaddach, 1863
- Abia lonicerae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abia mutica C.G. Thomson, 1871
- Abia sericea (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Cimbex connatus (Schrank, 1776)
- Cimbex femoratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cimbex luteus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cimbex quadrimaculatus (O.F. Müller, 1766)
- Corynis crassicornis (Rossi, 1790)
- Corynis italica (Lepeletier, 1823)
- Corynis obscura (Fabricius, 1775)
- Pseudoclavellaria amerinae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiosoma lucorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diprionidae
Megalodontesidae
Orussidae
Pamphiliidae
- Acantholyda erythrocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acantholyda hieroglyphica (Christ, 1791)
- Acantholyda posticalis (Matsumura, 1912)
- Cephalcia lariciphila (Wachtl, 1898)
- Neurotoma fausta (Klug, 1808)
- Neurotoma nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Neurotoma saltuum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pamphilius alternans (A. Costa, 1860)
- Pamphilius balteatus (Fallén, 1808)
- Pamphilius betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pamphilius festivus C. Pesarini & F. Pesarini, 1984
- Pamphilius fumipennis (Curtis, 1831)
- Pamphilius gyllenhali (Dahlbom, 1835)
- Pamphilius hortorum (Klug, 1808)
- Pamphilius ignymontiensis Lacourt, 1973
- Pamphilius inanitus (Villers, 1789)
- Pamphilius marginatus (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Pamphilius sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pamphilius varius (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
Siricidae
Tenthredinidae
- Aglaostigma alboplagiatum Lacourt, 1998
- Aglaostigma aucupariae (Klug, 1817)
- Aglaostigma fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763)
- Allantus calceatus (Klug, 1818)
- Allantus cinctus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Allantus cingulatus (Scopoli, 1763)
- Allantus didymus (Klug, 1818)
- Allantus laticinctus (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Allantus melanarius (Klug, 1818)
- Allantus rufocinctus (Retzius, 1783)
- Allantus togatus (Panzer, 1801)
- Allantus truncatus (Klug, 1818)
- Allantus viennensis (Schrank, 1781)
- Allantus xanthopygus (Klug, 1818)
- Ametastegia albipes (C.G. Thomson, 1871)
- Ametastegia carpini (Hartig, 1837)
- Ametastegia equiseti (Fallén, 1808)
- Ametastegia glabrata (Fallén, 1808)
- Ametastegia pallipes (Spinola, 1808)
- Ametastegia perla (Klug, 1818)
- Ametastegia tenera (Fallén, 1808)
- Aneugmenus coronatus (Klug, 1818)
- Aneugmenus fuerstenbergensis (Konow, 1885)
- Aneugmenus padi (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Aneugmenus temporalis (C.G. Thomson, 1871)
- Anoplonyx apicalis (Brischke, 1883)
- Anoplonyx ovatus (Zaddach, 1883)
- Anoplonyx pectoralis (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Apethymus filiformis (Klug, 1818)
- Apethymus serotinus (O.F. Müller, 1776)
- Ardis pallipes (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Athalia ancilla Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Athalia bicolor Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Athalia chevini Lacourt, 1985
- Athalia circularis (Klug, 1815)
- Athalia cordata Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Athalia cornubiae Benson, 1931
- Athalia liberta (Klug, 1815)
- Athalia lugens (Klug, 1815)
- Athalia paradoxa Konow, 1886
- Athalia rosae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Athalia scutellariae Cameron, 1880
- Birka cinereipes (Klug, 1816)
- Blennocampa phyllocolpa Viitasaari & Vikberg, 1985
- Brachythops flavens (Klug, 1816)
- Caliroa annulipes (Klug, 1816)
- Caliroa cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Caliroa cothurnata (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Caliroa tremulae Chevin, 1974
- Caliroa varipes (Klug, 1816)
- Cladardis elongatula (Klug, 1817)
- Cladius brullei (Dahlbom, 1835)
- Cladius compressicornis (Fabricius, 1804)
- Cladius grandis (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Cladius pectinicornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Cladius pilicornis Curtis, 1833
- Cladius rufipes Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Claremontia alchemillae (Cameron, 1876)
- Claremontia alternipes (Klug, 1816)
- Claremontia brevicornis (Brischke, 1883)
- Claremontia puncticeps (Konow, 1886)
- Claremontia tenuicornis (Klug, 1816)
- Claremontia uncta (Klug, 1816)
- Claremontia waldheimii (Gimmerthal, 1847)
- Craesus septentrionalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dolerus aeneus Hartig, 1837
- Dolerus altivolus Lacourt, 1988
- Dolerus anthracinus (Klug, 1818)
- Dolerus bajulus Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Dolerus bimaculatus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Dolerus chevini Lacourt, 1988
- Dolerus coracinus (Klug, 1818)
- Dolerus cothurnatus Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Dolerus eversmanni W. F. Kirby, 1882
- Dolerus ferrugatus Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Dolerus fumosus Stephens, 1835
- Dolerus germanicus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dolerus gonager (Fabricius, 1781)
- Dolerus haematodes (Schrank, 1781)
- Dolerus liogaster C.G. Thomson, 1871
- Dolerus madidus (Klug, 1818)
- Dolerus niger (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Dolerus nigratus (O.F. Müller, 1776)
- Dolerus nitens Zaddach, 1859
- Dolerus noblecourti Lacourt, 2004
- Dolerus phalipi Chevin, 1988
- Dolerus picipes (Klug, 1818)
- Dolerus planatus Hartig, 1837
- Dolerus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dolerus puncticollis C.G. Thomson, 1871
- Dolerus stygius Förster, 1860
- Dolerus triplicatus (Klug, 1818)
- Dolerus uliginosus (Klug, 1818)
- Dolerus varispinus Hartig, 1837
- Dolerus vestigialis (Klug, 1818)
- Dulophanes morio (Fabricius, 1781)
- Empria alector Benson, 1938
- Empria candidata (Fallén, 1808)
- Empria excisa (C.G. Thomson, 1871)
- Empria immersa (Klug, 1818)
- Empria liturata (Gmelin, 1790)
- Empria longicornis (C.G. Thomson, 1871)
- Empria pallimacula (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Empria parvula (Konow, 1892)
- Empria pumila (Konow, 1896)
- Empria sexpunctata (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Empria tridens (Konow, 1896)
- Endelomyia aethiops (Gmelin, 1790)
- Eriocampa ovata (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Eriocampa umbratica (Klug, 1816)
- Eutomostethus ephippium (Panzer, 1798)
- Eutomostethus gagathinus (Klug, 1816)
- Eutomostethus luteiventris (Klug, 1816)
- Eutomostethus punctatus (Konow, 1887)
- Euura atra (Jurine, 1807)
- Euura mucronata (Hartig, 1837)
- Euura venusta (Brischke, 1883)
- Fenella minuta (Dahlbom, 1835)
- Fenella nigrita Westwood, 1839
- Fenusa dohrnii (Tischbein, 1846)
- Fenusa pumila Leach, 1817
- Fenusa ulmi Sundevall, 1844
- Fenusella hortulana (Klug, 1818)
- Halidamia affinis (Fallén, 1807)
- Harpiphorus lepidus (Klug, 1818)
- Hemichroa australis (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Hemichroa crocea (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Heptamelus ochroleucus (Stephens, 1835)
- Heterarthrus aceris (Kaltenbach, 1856)
- Heterarthrus microcephalus (Klug, 1818)
- Heterarthrus nemoratus (Fallén, 1808)
- Heterarthrus ochropoda (Klug, 1818)
- Heterarthrus vagans (Fallén, 1808)
- Heterarthrus wuestneii (Konow, 1905)
- Hoplocampa alpina (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- Hoplocampa chrysorrhoea (Klug, 1816)
- Hoplocampa crataegi (Klug, 1816)
- Hoplocampa flava (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Hoplocampa fulvicornis (Panzer, 1801)
- Hoplocampa minuta (Christ, 1791)
- Hoplocampa pectoralis C.G. Thomson, 1871
- Hoplocampa plagiata (Klug, 1816)
- Macrophya albicincta (Schrank, 1776)
- Macrophya albipuncta (Fallén, 1808)
- Macrophya alboannulata A. Costa, 1859
- Macrophya annulata (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Macrophya blanda (Fabricius, 1775)
- Macrophya carinthiaca (Klug, 1817)
- Macrophya crassula (Klug, 1817)
- Macrophya diversipes (Schrank, 1782)
- Macrophya duodecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macrophya erythrocnema A. Costa, 1859
- Macrophya militaris (Klug, 1817)
- Macrophya montana (Scopoli, 1763)
- Macrophya punctumalbum (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Macrophya ribis (Schrank, 1781)
- Macrophya rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macrophya sanguinolenta (Gmelin, 1790)
- Macrophya tenella Mocsáry, 1881
- Macrophya teutona (Panzer, 1799)
- Mesoneura opaca (Fabricius, 1775)
- Metallus albipes (Cameron, 1875)
- Metallus pumilus (Klug, 1816)
- Monardis plana (Klug, 1817)
- Monophadnoides rubi (Harris, 1845)
- Monophadnoides ruficruris (Brullé, 1832)
- Monophadnus pallescens (Gmelin, 1790)
- Monophadnus spinolae (Klug, 1816)
- Monostegia abdominalis (Fabricius, 1798)
- Monsoma pulveratum (Retzius, 1783)
- Nematinus fuscipennis (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Nematinus luteus (Panzer, 1804)
- Nematinus steini Blank, 1998
- Nematus lucidus (Panzer, 1801)
- Nematus pavidus Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Nematus wahlbergi C.G. Thomson, 1871
- Pachyprotasis antennata (Klug, 1817)
- Pachyprotasis rapae (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pachyprotasis simulans (Klug, 1817)
- Pachyprotasis variegata (Fallén, 1808)
- Paracharactus gracilicornis (Zaddach, 1859)
- Paracharactus hyalinus (Konow, 1886)
- Pareophora collaris Chevin, 1983
- Pareophora pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parna apicalis (Brischke, 1888)
- Parna tenella (Klug, 1816)
- Periclista albida (Klug, 1816)
- Periclista albipennis (Zaddach, 1859)
- Periclista lineolata (Klug, 1816)
- Periclista pubescens (Zaddach, 1859)
- Perineura rubi (Panzer, 1805)
- Phymatocera aterrima (Klug, 1816)
- Platycampus luridiventris (Fallén, 1808)
- Pristiphora abbreviata (Hartig, 1837)
- Pristiphora aphantoneura (Förster, 1854)
- Pristiphora appendiculata (Hartig, 1837)
- Pristiphora armata (C.G. Thomson, 1862)
- Pristiphora biscalis (Förster, 1854)
- Pristiphora cincta Newman, 1837
- Pristiphora compressicornis (Fabricius, 1804)
- Pristiphora confusa Lindqvist, 1955
- Pristiphora coniceps Lindqvist, 1955
- Pristiphora conjugata (Dahlbom, 1835)
- Pristiphora geniculata (Hartig, 1840)
- Pristiphora laricis (Hartig, 1837)
- Pristiphora leucopus (Hellén, 1948)
- Pristiphora maesta (Zaddach, 1876)
- Pristiphora melanocarpa (Hartig, 1840)
- Pristiphora mollis (Hartig, 1837)
- Pristiphora monogyniae (Hartig, 1840)
- Pristiphora pallidiventris (Fallén, 1808)
- Pristiphora punctifrons (C.G. Thomson, 1871)
- Pristiphora ruficornis (Olivier, 1811)
- Pristiphora rufipes Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Pristiphora saxesenii (Hartig, 1837)
- Pristiphora subbifida (C.G. Thomson, 1871)
- Pristiphora testacea (Jurine, 1807)
- Pristiphora tetrica (Zaddach, 1883)
- Pristiphora wesmaeli (Tischbein, 1853)
- Profenusa pygmaea (Klug, 1816)
- Profenusa thomsoni (Konow, 1886)
- Pseudodineura enslini (Hering, 1923)
- Pseudodineura fuscula (Klug, 1816)
- Pseudodineura parvula (Klug, 1816)
- Rhadinoceraea bensoni Beneš, 1961
- Rhadinoceraea micans (Klug, 1816)
- Rhadinoceraea nodicornis Konow, 1886
- Rhogogaster chambersi Benson, 1947
- Rhogogaster chlorosoma (Benson, 1943)
- Rhogogaster dryas (Benson, 1943)
- Rhogogaster genistae Benson, 1947
- Rhogogaster picta (Klug, 1817)
- Rhogogaster punctulata (Klug, 1817)
- Rhogogaster viridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sciapteryx consobrina (Klug, 1816)
- Sciapteryx costalis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Scolioneura betuleti (Klug, 1816)
- Scolioneura vicina Konow, 1894
- Selandria serva (Fabricius, 1793)
- Silliana lhommei (Hering, 1934)
- Siobla sturmii (Klug, 1817)
- Stauronematus platycerus (Hartig, 1840)
- Stethomostus fuliginosus (Schrank, 1781)
- Stromboceros delicatulus (Fallén, 1808)
- Strongylogaster macula (Klug, 1817)
- Strongylogaster mixta (Klug, 1817)
- Strongylogaster multifasciata (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Strongylogaster xanthocera (Stephens, 1835)
- Taxonus agrorum (Fallén, 1808)
- Tenthredo algoviensis Enslin, 1912
- Tenthredo amoena Gravenhorst, 1807
- Tenthredo arcuata Forster, 1771
- Tenthredo atra Linnaeus, 1758
- Tenthredo bizonula (Enslin, 1910)
- Tenthredo brevicornis (Konow, 1886)
- Tenthredo campestris Linnaeus, 1758
- Tenthredo colon Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo crassa Scopoli, 1763
- Tenthredo diana Benson, 1968
- Tenthredo distinguenda (Stein, 1885)
- Tenthredo fagi Panzer, 1798
- Tenthredo ferruginea Schrank, 1776
- Tenthredo frauenfeldii Giraud, 1857
- Tenthredo koehleri Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo korabica Taeger, 1985
- Tenthredo largiflava (Enslin, 1910)
- Tenthredo livida Linnaeus, 1758
- Tenthredo maculata Geoffroy, 1785
- Tenthredo mandibularis Fabricius, 1804
- Tenthredo marginella Fabricius, 1793
- Tenthredo meridiana Audinet-Serville, 1823
- Tenthredo mesomela Linnaeus, 1758
- Tenthredo mioceras (Enslin, 1912)
- Tenthredo moniliata Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo neobesa Zombori, 1980
- Tenthredo notha Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo obsoleta Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo olivacea Klug, 1817
- Tenthredopsis coquebertii (Klug, 1817)
- Tenthredopsis friesei (Konow, 1884)
- Tenthredopsis litterata (Geoffroy, 1785)
- Tenthredopsis nassata (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Tenthredopsis ornata (Audinet-Serville, 1823)
- Tenthredopsis scutellaris (Fabricius, 1804)
- Tenthredopsis sordida (Klug, 1817)
- Tenthredopsis stigma (Fabricius, 1798)
- Tenthredopsis tessellata (Klug, 1817)
- Tenthredo schaefferi Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo scrophulariae Linnaeus, 1758
- Tenthredo solitaria Scopoli, 1763
- Tenthredo sulphuripes (Kriechbaumer, 1869)
- Tenthredo temula Scopoli, 1763
- Tenthredo thompsoni (Curtis, 1839)
- Tenthredo trabeata Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo velox Fabricius, 1798
- Tenthredo vespa Retzius, 1783
- Tenthredo vespiformis Schrank, 1781
- Tenthredo zona Klug, 1817
- Tenthredo zonula Klug, 1817
- Tomostethus nigritus (Fabricius, 1804)
Xiphydriidae
Xyelidae