Retour choix catégories
Liste par ordre systématique
Agelenidae
- Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758) Agélène à labyrinthe
- Allagelena gracilens (C.L. Koch, 1841)
- Eratigena agrestis (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Eratigena atrica (C.L. Koch, 1843) Tégénaire des maisons
- Eratigena duellica (Simon, 1875)
- Eratigena fuesslini (Pavesi, 1873)
- Eratigena inermis (Simon, 1870)
- Eratigena picta (Simon, 1870)
- Eratigena saeva (Blackwall, 1844)
- Histopona torpida (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Lycosoides coarctata (Dufour, 1831)
- Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1758) Tégénaire domestique, Tégénaire
- Tegenaria hasperi Chyzer, 1897
- Tegenaria pagana C.L. Koch, 1840
- Tegenaria parietina (Fourcroy, 1785)
- Tegenaria racovitzai Simon, 1907 Tégénaire de Racovitza
- Tegenaria silvestris L. Koch, 1872
- Textrix caudata L. Koch, 1872
- Textrix denticulata (Olivier, 1789)
Coelotinae
Amaurobiidae
Anyphaenidae
Araneidae
- Aculepeira armida (Audouin, 1826)
- Aculepeira carbonaria (L. Koch, 1869)
- Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) Épeire de velours
- Araneus alsine Walckenaer, 1802 Épeire alsine
- Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1758 Épeire angulaire
- Araneus circe (Savigny & Audouin, 1826)
- Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 Épeire diadème
- Araneus grossus (C.L. Koch, 1844)
- Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1758
- Araneus pallidus Olivier, 1789
- Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 Épeire à quatre points
- Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831)
- Araneus triguttatus Fabricius, 1775
- Araniella alpica (L. Koch, 1869)
- Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758) Épeires concombres
- Araniella inconspicua (Simon, 1874)
- Araniella opisthographa (Kulczynski, 1905)
- Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) Épeire frelon
- Argiope lobata (Pallas, 1772)
- Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851)
- Cyclosa algerica Simon, 1885
- Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772) Épeire conique
- Cyclosa oculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Cyrtarachne ixoides (Simon, 1870)
- Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) Épeire à bosses
- Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Gibbaranea omoeda (Thorell, 1870)
- Hypsosinga albovittata (Westring, 1851)
- Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
- Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831)
- Hypsosinga sanguinea (C.L. Koch, 1844)
- Larinia lineata (Lucas, 1846)
- Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) Épeire des roseaux
- Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1758)
- Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1758)
- Leviellus kochi (Thorell, 1870)
- Leviellus stroemi (Thorell, 1870)
- Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) Mangore petite-bouteille
- Nemoscolus laurae (Simon, 1868)
- Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802) Épeires fougères
- Neoscona byzanthina (Pavesi, 1876)
- Neoscona subfusca (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) Épeire des fissures
- Singa hamata (Clerck, 1757) Épeire tubuleuse
- Singa nitidula C.L. Koch, 1844
- Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) Diodie tête de mort
- Zygiella atrica (C.L. Koch, 1845)
- Zygiella montana (C.L. Koch, 1834)
- Zygiella x-notata (Clerck, 1757) Épeire des fenêtres
Atypidae
Clubionidae
- Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
- Clubiona caerulescens L. Koch, 1867
- Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839
- Clubiona corticalis (Walckenaer, 1802) Clubione des écorces
- Clubiona diversa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862
- Clubiona genevensis L. Koch, 1866
- Clubiona germanica Thorell, 1871
- Clubiona leucaspis Simon, 1932
- Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851
- Clubiona neglecta O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862
- Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757)
- Clubiona phragmitis C.L. Koch, 1843
- Clubiona pseudoneglecta Wunderlich, 1994
- Clubiona reclusa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863
- Clubiona similis L. Koch, 1867
- Clubiona stagnatilis Kulczynski in Chyzer & Kulczynski, 1897
- Clubiona subtilis L. Koch, 1867
- Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851
- Clubiona trivialis C.L. Koch, 1843 Clubione simple
- Clubiona vegeta Simon, 1932
Cybaeidae
Dictynidae
- Altella lucida (Simon, 1874)
- Archaeodictyna ammophila (Menge, 1871)
- Argenna subnigra (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
- Brigittea civica (Lucas, 1850)
- Brigittea latens (Fabricius, 1775) Dictyne cachée
- Brigittea vicina (Simon, 1873)
- Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dictyna pusilla Thorell, 1856
- Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856
- Lathys heterophthalma Kulczynski, 1891
- Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855)
- Lathys sexpustulata (Simon, 1878)
- Lathys stigmatisata (Menge, 1869)
- Marilynia bicolor (Simon, 1870)
- Mastigusa arietina (Thorell, 1871)
- Mastigusa macrophthalma (Kulczynski, 1897)
- Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830)
- Nigma puella (Simon, 1870) Dictyne fille
- Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951)
Dysderidae
Eresidae
Eutichuridae
Filistatidae
Gnaphosidae
- Aphantaulax trifasciata (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
- Berlandina cinerea (Menge, 1872)
- Callilepis nocturna (Linnaeus, 1758) Callilepis noctambule
- Callilepis schuszteri (Herman, 1879)
- Civizelotes civicus (Simon, 1878)
- Civizelotes pygmaeus (Miller, 1943)
- Drassodes cupreus (Blackwall, 1834)
- Drassodes fugax (Simon, 1878)
- Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) Drassode lapidicole
- Drassodes lutescens (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856)
- Drassodex cervinus (Simon, 1914)
- Drassodex hypocrita (Simon, 1878)
- Drassodex lesserti (Schenkel, 1936)
- Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866)
- Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866)
- Drassyllus pumilus (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Drassyllus pusillus (C.L. Koch, 1833)
- Drassyllus villicus (Thorell, 1875)
- Echemus angustifrons (Westring, 1861)
- Gnaphosa alpica Simon, 1878
- Gnaphosa dolosa Herman, 1879
- Gnaphosa inconspecta Simon, 1878
- Gnaphosa lapponum (L. Koch, 1866)
- Gnaphosa leporina (L. Koch, 1866)
- Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Gnaphosa nigerrima L. Koch, 1877
- Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879
- Haplodrassus concertor (Simon, 1878)
- Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L. Koch, 1866)
- Haplodrassus kulczynskii Lohmander, 1942
- Haplodrassus minor (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1879)
- Haplodrassus signifer (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833)
- Kishidaia conspicua (L. Koch, 1866)
- Leptodrassus albidus Simon, 1914
- Micaria albovittata (Lucas, 1846)
- Micaria alpina L. Koch, 1872
- Micaria coarctata (Lucas, 1846)
- Micaria dives (Lucas, 1846)
- Micaria formicaria (Sundevall, 1831) Micarie fourmi
- Micaria fulgens (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Micaria guttigera Simon, 1878
- Micaria guttulata (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
- Micaria subopaca Westring, 1861
- Micaria triguttata Simon, 1884
- Nomisia aussereri (L. Koch, 1872)
- Nomisia exornata (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Phaeocedus braccatus (L. Koch, 1866)
- Poecilochroa albomaculata (Lucas, 1846)
- Poecilochroa variana (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Scotophaeus blackwalli (Thorell, 1871)
- Scotophaeus scutulatus (L. Koch, 1866)
- Sernokorba tescorum (Simon, 1914)
- Setaphis carmeli (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
- Setaphis parvula (Lucas, 1846)
- Trachyzelotes fuscipes (L. Koch, 1866)
- Trachyzelotes pedestris (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Zelotes aeneus (Simon, 1878)
- Zelotes apricorum (L. Koch, 1876)
- Zelotes atrocaeruleus (Simon, 1878)
- Zelotes clivicola (L. Koch, 1870)
- Zelotes egregioides Senglet, 2011
- Zelotes egregius Simon, 1914
- Zelotes electus (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Zelotes erebeus (Thorell, 1871)
- Zelotes gallicus Simon, 1914
- Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) Zélote noir de Latreille
- Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866)
- Zelotes manius (Simon, 1878)
- Zelotes oblongus (C.L. Koch, 1833)
- Zelotes petrensis (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Zelotes puritanus Chamberlin, 1922
- Zelotes pyrenaeus Di Franco & Blick, 2003
- Zelotes segrex (Simon, 1878)
- Zelotes subterraneus (C.L. Koch, 1833)
- Zelotes tenuis (L. Koch, 1866)
Hahniidae
- Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) Hahnie élégante
- Chorizomma subterraneum Simon, 1872
- Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793)
- Cryphoeca silvicola (C.L. Koch, 1834)
- Hahnia helveola Simon, 1875
- Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841)
- Hahnia ononidum Simon, 1875
- Hahnia petrobia Simon, 1875
- Hahnia pusilla C.L. Koch, 1841
- Iberina candida (Simon, 1875)
- Iberina mazarredoi Simon, 1881
- Iberina montana (Blackwall, 1841)
Hexathelidae
Leptonetidae
Linyphiidae
- Acartauchenius scurrilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
- Agnyphantes expunctus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Agyneta affinis (Kulczyński, 1898)
- Agyneta alpica Tanasevitch, 2000
- Agyneta cauta (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1903)
- Agyneta conigera (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863)
- Agyneta equestris (L. Koch, 1881)
- Agyneta fuscipalpa (C. L. Koch, 1836)
- Agyneta innotabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863)
- Agyneta mollis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Agyneta pseudorurestris Wunderlich, 1980
- Agyneta ramosa Jackson, 1912
- Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836)
- Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844)
- Agyneta simplicitarsis (Simon, 1884)
- Alioranus pauper (Simon, 1881)
- Aphileta misera (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1882)
- Araeoncus altissimus Simon, 1884
- Araeoncus crassiceps (Westring, 1861)
- Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841)
- Baryphyma trifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863)
- Bathyphantes approximatus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841)
- Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851)
- Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851)
- Bathyphantes setiger F.O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1894
- Birgerius microps (Simon, 1911)
- Bolephthyphantes index (Thorell, 1856)
- Bolyphantes alticeps (Sundevall, 1833)
- Bolyphantes kolosvaryi (Caporiacco, 1936)
- Bolyphantes luteolus (Blackwall, 1833)
- Bolyphantes nigropictus Simon, 1884
- Bordea cavicola (Simon, 1884)
- Bordea negrei (Dresco, 1951)
- Centromerita bicolor (Blackwall, 1833)
- Centromerita concinna (Thorell, 1875)
- Centromerus albidus Simon, 1929
- Centromerus arcanus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Centromerus capucinus (Simon, 1884)
- Centromerus cinctus (Simon, 1884)
- Centromerus dilutus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Centromerus ictericus (Simon, 1929) Leptyphante des grottes
- Centromerus incilium (L. Koch, 1881)
- Centromerus levitarsis (Simon, 1884)
- Centromerus minutissimus Merrett & Powell, 1993
- Centromerus pabulator (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Centromerus phoceorum Simon, 1929
- Centromerus prudens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Centromerus sellarius (Simon, 1884)
- Centromerus serratus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Centromerus sinus (Simon, 1884)
- Centromerus succinus (Simon, 1884)
- Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841)
- Ceratinella brevipes (Westring, 1851)
- Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834)
- Ceratinella scabrosa (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Cinetata gradata (Simon, 1881)
- Cnephalocotes obscurus (Blackwall, 1834)
- Cnephalocotes tristis Denis, 1954
- Collinsia inerrans (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1885)
- Cresmatoneta mutinensis (Canestrini, 1868)
- Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834)
- Dicymbium tibiale (Blackwall, 1836)
- Didectoprocnemis cirtensis (Simon, 1884)
- Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833)
- Diplocephalus foraminifer (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Diplocephalus graecus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Diplocephalus helleri (L. Koch, 1869)
- Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863)
- Diplocephalus lusiscus (Simon, 1872)
- Diplocephalus machadoi Bosmans & Cardoso, 2010
- Diplocephalus permixtus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841)
- Diplocephalus protuberans (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834)
- Dismodicus bifrons (Blackwall, 1841)
- Dismodicus elevatus (C.L. Koch, 1838)
- Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833)
- Drepanotylus uncatus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834)
- Entelecara aestiva Simon, 1918
- Entelecara congenera (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1879)
- Entelecara erythropus (Westring, 1851)
- Entelecara flavipes (Blackwall, 1834)
- Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 Érigone noire
- Erigone autumnalis Emerton, 1882
- Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834)
- Erigone jugorum Simon, 1884
- Erigonella hiemalis (Blackwall, 1841)
- Erigonella ignobilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Erigone remota L. Koch, 1869
- Erigonoplus depressifrons (Simon, 1884)
- Erigonoplus foveatus (Dahl, 1912)
- Erigonoplus justus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Erigonoplus turriger (Simon, 1881)
- Evansia merens O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1901
- Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757)
- Frontinellina frutetorum (C.L. Koch, 1834)
- Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)
- Gonatium ensipotens (Simon, 1881)
- Gonatium paradoxum (L. Koch, 1869)
- Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841)
- Gonatium rubens (Blackwall, 1833)
- Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Gongylidiellum murcidum Simon, 1884
- Gongylidiellum vivum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Helophora insignis (Blackwall, 1841)
- Hilaira excisa (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Hybocoptus corrugis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Hylyphantes graminicola (Sundevall, 1830)
- Hylyphantes nigritus (Simon, 1881)
- Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834)
- Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833)
- Improphantes decolor (Westring, 1861)
- Improphantes improbulus (Simon, 1929)
- Incestophantes frigidus (Simon, 1884)
- Ipa keyserlingi (Ausserer, 1867)
- Ipa terrenus (L. Koch, 1879)
- Jacksonella falconeri (Jackson, 1908)
- Kratochviliella bicapitata Miller, 1938
- Labulla flahaulti Simon, 1915
- Labulla thoracica (Wider, 1834)
- Lasiargus hirsutus (Menge, 1869)
- Lepthyphantes bigerrensis Simon, 1929
- Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865)
- Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833)
- Lepthyphantes notabilis Kulczyński, 1887
- Lessertia dentichelis (Simon, 1884)
- Lessertinella kulczynskii (Lessert, 1909)
- Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1829
- Linyphia tenuipalpis Simon, 1884
- Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) Linyphie triangulaire
- Lophomma punctatum (Blackwall, 1841)
- Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834)
- Mansuphantes mansuetus (Thorell, 1875)
- Mansuphantes simoni (Kulczynski, 1894)
- Maro minutus O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1906
- Maso gallicus Simon, 1894
- Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851)
- Mecopisthes crassirostris (Simon, 1884)
- Mecopisthes peusi Wunderlich, 1972
- Megalepthyphantes collinus (L. Koch, 1872)
- Megalepthyphantes nebulosus (Sundevall, 1830)
- Mermessus trilobatus (Emerton, 1882)
- Metopobactrus prominulus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Micrargus apertus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Micrargus cupidon (Simon, 1913)
- Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854)
- Micrargus laudatus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1881)
- Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851)
- Microctenonyx subitaneus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830)
- Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841)
- Midia midas (Simon, 1884)
- Minicia candida Denis, 1946
- Minicia marginella (Wider, 1834)
- Minyriolus pusillus (Wider, 1834)
- Mioxena blanda (Simon, 1884)
- Moebelia penicillata (Westring, 1851)
- Monocephalus castaneipes (Simon, 1884)
- Monocephalus fuscipes (Blackwall, 1836)
- Mughiphantes ignavus (Simon, 1884)
- Mughiphantes jugorum (Denis, 1954)
- Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Walckenaer, 1841)
- Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830)
- Neriene emphana (Walckenaer, 1841)
- Neriene furtiva (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757)
- Neriene peltata (Wider, 1834)
- Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841)
- Notioscopus sarcinatus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Obscuriphantes bacelarae (Schenkel, 1938)
- Obscuriphantes obscurus (Blackwall, 1841)
- Oedothorax agrestis (Blackwall, 1853)
- Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850)
- Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834)
- Oedothorax gibbifer (Kulczyński, 1882)
- Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841)
- Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851)
- Ostearius melanopygius (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1880) Érigone cul-noir
- Palliduphantes alutacius (Simon, 1884)
- Palliduphantes cernuus (Simon, 1884)
- Palliduphantes culicinus (Simon, 1884)
- Palliduphantes ericaeus (Blackwall, 1853)
- Palliduphantes sanctivincenti (Simon, 1872)
- Palliduphantes stygius (Simon, 1884)
- Panamomops mutilus (Denis, 1962)
- Panamomops sulcifrons (Wider, 1834)
- Parapelecopsis nemoralioides (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1884)
- Parapelecopsis nemoralis (Blackwall, 1841)
- Pelecopsis bucephala (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Pelecopsis elongata (Wider, 1834)
- Pelecopsis inedita (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
- Pelecopsis partita Denis, 1954
- Pelecopsis radicicola (L. Koch, 1872)
- Peponocranium ludicrum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
- Piniphantes pinicola (Simon, 1884)
- Pityohyphantes phrygianus (C.L. Koch, 1836)
- Pocadicnemis jacksoni Millidge, 1976
- Pocadicnemis juncea Locket & Millidge, 1953
- Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841)
- Poeciloneta variegata (Blackwall, 1841)
- Porrhomma convexum (Westring, 1851)
- Porrhomma egeria Simon, 1884
- Porrhomma microphthalmum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Porrhomma oblitum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834)
- Porrhomma rosenhaueri (L. Koch, 1872)
- Prinerigone vagans (Audouin, 1826)
- Saaristoa abnormis (Blackwall, 1841)
- Saaristoa firma (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1906)
- Saloca diceros (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Scotargus pilosus Simon, 1913
- Semljicola faustus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1901)
- Silometopus bonessi Casemir, 1970
- Silometopus elegans (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Silometopus nitidithorax (Simon, 1915)
- Silometopus rosemariae Wunderlich, 1969
- Sintula corniger (Blackwall, 1856)
- Sintula retroversus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Styloctetor compar (Westring, 1861)
- Styloctetor romanus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Syedra gracilis (Menge, 1869)
- Syedra myrmicarum (Kulczynski, 1882)
- Tallusia experta (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Tapinocyba affinis Lessert, 1907
- Tapinocyba pallens (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Tapinocyba praecox (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Tapinocyboides pygmaeus (Menge, 1869)
- Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834)
- Taranucnus setosus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863)
- Tenuiphantes cantabropyrenaeus Bosmans, 2016
- Tenuiphantes cristatus (Menge, 1866)
- Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854)
- Tenuiphantes herbicola (Simon, 1884)
- Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczynski, 1887)
- Tenuiphantes spiniger (Simon, 1929)
- Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834)
- Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
- Tenuiphantes zimmermanni (Bertkau, 1890)
- Theonina cornix (Simon, 1881)
- Thyreosthenius parasiticus (Westring, 1851)
- Tiso vagans (Blackwall, 1834)
- Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834)
- Trichoncus affinis Kulczynski in Chyzer & Kulczynski, 1894
- Trichoncus auritus (L. Koch, 1869)
- Trichoncus hackmani Millidge, 1955
- Trichoncus helveticus Denis, 1965
- Trichoncus saxicola (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
- Trichoncus sordidus Simon, 1884
- Trichopterna cito (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Troglohyphantes caecus Fage, 1919
- Troglohyphantes cerberus (Simon, 1884)
- Troglohyphantes marqueti (Simon, 1884)
- Troglohyphantes orpheus (Simon, 1884)
- Troglohyphantes pumilio Denis, 1959
- Troglohyphantes solitarius Fage, 1919
- Troxochrus scabriculus (Westring, 1851)
- Typhochrestus bogarti Bosmans, 1990
- Typhochrestus digitatus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873)
- Typhochrestus simoni Lessert, 1907
- Walckenaeria acuminata Blackwall, 1833 Érigone périscope
- Walckenaeria alticeps (Denis, 1952)
- Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834)
- Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1878)
- Walckenaeria capito (Westring, 1861)
- Walckenaeria corniculans (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Walckenaeria cucullata (C.L. Koch, 1836)
- Walckenaeria cuspidata Blackwall, 1833
- Walckenaeria dalmasi (Simon, 1915)
- Walckenaeria dysderoides (Wider, 1834)
- Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869)
- Walckenaeria monoceros (Wider, 1834)
- Walckenaeria nodosa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873
- Walckenaeria nudipalpis (Westring, 1851)
- Walckenaeria stylifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)
- Walckenaeria unicornis O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861
- Walckenaeria vigilax (Blackwall, 1853)
- Wiehlea calcarifera (Simon, 1884)
Liocranidae
- Agraecina lineata (Simon, 1878)
- Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) Agroeca brune
- Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873
- Agroeca inopina O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1886
- Agroeca lusatica (L. Koch, 1875)
- Agroeca proxima (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Apostenus fuscus Westring, 1851
- Liocranoeca striata (Kulczyński, 1882)
- Liocranum apertum Denis, 1960
- Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830)
- Mesiotelus mauritanicus Simon, 1909
- Sagana rutilans Thorell, 1875
- Scotina celans (Blackwall, 1841)
- Scotina palliardii (L. Koch, 1881)
Lycosidae (Araignées-loups)
- Alopecosa accentuata (Latreille, 1817)
- Alopecosa albofasciata (Brullé, 1832)
- Alopecosa barbipes (Sundevall, 1833)
- Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1758) Lycose renard
- Alopecosa cursor (Hahn, 1831)
- Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879)
- Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757)
- Alopecosa striatipes (C.L. Koch, 1839)
- Alopecosa trabalis (Clerck, 1757)
- Arctosa lacustris (Simon, 1876)
- Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
- Arctosa maculata (Hahn, 1822)
- Arctosa perita (Latreille, 1799)
- Arctosa personata (L. Koch, 1872)
- Arctosa similis Schenkel, 1938
- Arctosa stigmosa (Thorell, 1875)
- Arctosa villica (Lucas, 1846)
- Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) Aulonie mains-blanches
- Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817) Lycose tarentuline
- Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865)
- Lycosa tarantula (Linnaeus, 1758) Tarentules
- Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861)
- Pardosa agricola (Thorell, 1856)
- Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757)
- Pardosa bifasciata (C.L. Koch, 1834)
- Pardosa blanda (C.L. Koch, 1833)
- Pardosa femoralis Simon, 1876
- Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872)
- Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1757)
- Pardosa morosa (L. Koch, 1870)
- Pardosa nigriceps (Thorell, 1856)
- Pardosa oreophila Simon, 1937
- Pardosa paludicola (Clerck, 1757)
- Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
- Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1847)
- Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757)
- Pardosa pyrenaica Kronestedt, 2007
- Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 Pardose forestière
- Pardosa tenuipes L. Koch, 1882
- Pardosa vittata (Keyserling, 1863)
- Pardosa wagleri (Hahn, 1822)
- Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757) Pirate commune
- Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1757)
- Pirata tenuitarsis Simon, 1876
- Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872)
- Piratula knorri (Scopoli, 1763)
- Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841)
- Piratula uliginosa (Thorell, 1856)
- Pyrenecosa pyrenaea (Simon, 1876)
- Pyrenecosa rupicola (Dufour, 1821)
- Pyrenecosa spinosa (Denis, 1938)
- Trabea paradoxa Simon, 1876
- Trochosa hispanica Simon, 1870
- Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876)
- Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778)
- Trochosa spinipalpis (F.O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1895)
- Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 Trochose terrassière
- Xerolycosa miniata (C.L. Koch, 1834)
- Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861)
Mimetidae (Araignées cannibales)
Miturgidae
Mysmenidae
Nemesiidae
Nesticidae
Oecobiidae
Oonopidae
Oxyopidae (Araignées-lynx)
Philodromidae
- Philodromus albidus Kulczynski, 1911
- Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757)
- Philodromus buxi Simon, 1884
- Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Philodromus collinus C.L. Koch, 1835
- Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 Philodrome disparate
- Philodromus emarginatus (Schrank, 1803)
- Philodromus fuscolimbatus Lucas, 1846
- Philodromus laricium Simon, 1875
- Philodromus longipalpis Simon, 1870
- Philodromus margaritatus (Clerck, 1757) Philodrome tigré
- Philodromus pinetorum Muster, 2009
- Philodromus poecilus (Thorell, 1872)
- Philodromus praedatus O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871
- Philodromus rufus Walckenaer, 1826
- Philodromus vagulus Simon, 1875
- Pulchellodromus pulchellus (Lucas, 1846)
- Pulchellodromus ruficapillus (Simon, 1885)
- Rhysodromus histrio (Latreille, 1819)
- Thanatus arenarius L. Koch in Thorell, 1872 Thanate des sables
- Thanatus atratus Simon, 1875
- Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1757)
- Thanatus oblongiusculus (Lucas, 1846)
- Thanatus rayi Simon, 1875
- Thanatus sabulosus (Menge, 1875)
- Thanatus striatus C.L. Koch, 1845
- Thanatus vulgaris Simon, 1870
- Tibellus macellus Simon, 1875
- Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) Philodrome oblong
Pholcidae
Phrurolithidae
Pisauridae
Salticidae
- Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757) Saltique marqué
- Asianellus festivus (C.L. Koch, 1834)
- Attulus saltator (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1868)
- Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Ballus rufipes (Simon, 1868)
- Calositticus atricapillus (Simon, 1882)
- Calositticus caricis (Westring, 1861)
- Calositticus floricola (C. L. Koch, 1837)
- Calositticus striatus (Emerton, 1911)
- Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819)
- Chalcoscirtus infimus (Simon, 1868)
- Chalcoscirtus nigritus (Thorell, 1875)
- Cyrba algerina (Lucas, 1846)
- Dendryphantes rudis (Sundevall, 1833)
- Euophrys alticola Denis, 1955
- Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Euophrys gambosa (Simon, 1868)
- Euophrys herbigrada (Simon, 1871)
- Euophrys rufibarbis (Simon, 1868)
- Euophrys sulfurea (L. Koch, 1867)
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757)
- Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) Saltique entouré
- Evarcha jucunda (Lucas, 1846)
- Evarcha laetabunda (C.L. Koch, 1846)
- Evarcha michailovi Logunov, 1992
- Heliophanus aeneus (Hahn, 1832)
- Heliophanus auratus C.L. Koch, 1835
- Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) Saltique cuivré
- Heliophanus dampfi Schenkel, 1923
- Heliophanus dubius C.L. Koch, 1835
- Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832)
- Heliophanus kochii Simon, 1868
- Heliophanus lineiventris Simon, 1868
- Heliophanus patagiatus Thorell, 1875
- Heliophanus tribulosus Simon, 1868
- Hypositticus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775)
- Iberattus semiglabratus (Simon, 1868)
- Icius subinermis Simon, 1937
- Leptorchestes berolinensis (C.L. Koch, 1846)
- Leptorchestes mutilloides (Lucas, 1846)
- Leptorchestes peresi (Simon, 1868)
- Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757)
- Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846)
- Marpissa pomatia (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Mendoza canestrinii (Ninni, 1868)
- Menemerus semilimbatus (Hahn, 1829)
- Menemerus taeniatus (L. Koch, 1867)
- Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778) Saltique fourmi
- Neaetha membrosa (Simon, 1868)
- Neon levis (Simon, 1871)
- Neon rayi (Simon, 1875)
- Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853)
- Neon robustus Lohmander, 1945
- Neon valentulus Falconer, 1912
- Pellenes arciger (Walckenaer, 1837)
- Pellenes brevis (Simon, 1868)
- Pellenes geniculatus (Simon, 1868)
- Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875)
- Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761) Saltique sanguinolent
- Phintella castriesiana (Grube, 1861)
- Phlegra bresnieri (Lucas, 1846)
- Phlegra cinereofasciata (Simon, 1868)
- Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826)
- Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1826)
- Pseudeuophrys lanigera (Simon, 1871)
- Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868)
- Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Saitis barbipes (Simon, 1868)
- Salticus mutabilis Lucas, 1846
- Salticus propinquus Lucas, 1846
- Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) Saltique arlequin
- Salticus zebraneus (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865)
- Sibianor tantulus (Simon, 1868)
- Synageles albotrimaculatus (Lucas, 1846)
- Synageles hilarulus (C.L. Koch, 1846)
- Synageles subcingulatus (Simon, 1878)
- Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836)
- Talavera aequipes (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Talavera aperta (Miller, 1971)
- Talavera inopinata Wunderlich, 1993
- Talavera monticola (Kulczynski, 1884)
- Talavera petrensis (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Scytodidae
Segestriidae
Sparassidae
Synaphridae
Tetragnathidae (Tétragnathes)
- Meta bourneti Simon, 1922
- Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804)
- Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869)
- Metellina merianae (Scopoli, 1763)
- Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) Méta d'automne
- Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823
- Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830
- Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830
- Tetragnatha dearmata Thorell, 1873
- Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758) Tétragnathes
- Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874
- Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886
- Tetragnatha nitens (Audouin, 1826)
- Tetragnatha obtusa C.L. Koch, 1837
- Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870
- Tetragnatha striata L. Koch, 1862
Theridiidae
- Achaeridion conigerum (Simon, 1914)
- Anelosimus pulchellus (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Anelosimus vittatus (C.L. Koch, 1836)
- Asagena phalerata (Panzer, 1801)
- Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834)
- Crustulina scabripes Simon, 1881
- Crustulina sticta (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
- Cryptachaea riparia (Blackwall, 1834)
- Dipoena braccata (C.L. Koch, 1841)
- Dipoena erythropus (Simon, 1881)
- Dipoena melanogaster (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Dipoena nigroreticulata (Simon, 1880)
- Dipoena torva (Thorell, 1875)
- Dipoena umbratilis (Simon, 1873)
- Enoplognatha afrodite Hippa & Oksala, 1983
- Enoplognatha gemina Bosmans & Van Keer, 1999
- Enoplognatha latimana Hippa & Oksala, 1982
- Enoplognatha mandibularis (Lucas, 1846)
- Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
- Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) Théridion ovoïde
- Enoplognatha testacea Simon, 1884
- Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833)
- Episinus algiricus Lucas, 1846
- Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836)
- Episinus maculipes Cavanna, 1876
- Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809 Épisine tronqué
- Euryopis dentigera Simon, 1880
- Euryopis episinoides (Walckenaer, 1847)
- Euryopis flavomaculata (C.L. Koch, 1836)
- Euryopis laeta (Westring, 1861)
- Euryopis quinqueguttata Thorell, 1875
- Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum (Simon, 1873)
- Kochiura aulica (C.L. Koch, 1838) Théridion royal
- Lasaeola convexa (Blackwall, 1870)
- Lasaeola coracina (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Lasaeola prona (Menge, 1868)
- Lasaeola testaceomarginata Simon, 1881
- Lasaeola tristis (Hahn, 1833)
- Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) Théridion à deux tâches
- Neottiura curvimana (Simon, 1914)
- Neottiura suaveolens (Simon, 1880)
- Neottiura uncinata (Lucas, 1846)
- Paidiscura pallens (Blackwall, 1834)
- Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) Théridion au croissant
- Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875)
- Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C.L. Koch, 1841)
- Pholcomma gibbum (Westring, 1851)
- Phoroncidia hankiewiczi (Kulczynski, 1911)
- Phoroncidia paradoxa (Lucas, 1846)
- Phycosoma inornatum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)
- Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881)
- Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757) Théridion Sisyphe
- Platnickina nigropunctata (Lucas, 1846)
- Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Rhomphaea rostrata (Simon, 1873)
- Robertus arundineti (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836)
- Robertus mazaurici (Simon, 1901)
- Robertus mediterraneus Eskov, 1987
- Robertus neglectus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Robertus scoticus Jackson, 1914
- Robertus truncorum (L. Koch, 1872)
- Ruborridion musivum (Simon, 1873)
- Rugathodes bellicosus (Simon, 1873)
- Rugathodes instabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Sardinidion blackwalli (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Simitidion simile (C.L. Koch, 1836)
- Steatoda albomaculata (De Geer, 1778)
- Steatoda bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Steatoda grossa (C.L. Koch, 1838) Stéatode domestique
- Steatoda incomposita (Denis, 1957)
- Steatoda nobilis (Thorell, 1875)
- Steatoda paykulliana (Walckenaer, 1806) Stéatode toxique
- Steatoda triangulosa (Walckenaer, 1802)
- Theonoe minutissima (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1879)
- Theridion asopi Vanuytven, 2014
- Theridion betteni Wiehle, 1960
- Theridion boesenbergi Strand, 1904
- Theridion familiare O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871
- Theridion hannoniae Denis, 1945
- Theridion harmsi Wunderlich, 2011
- Theridion hemerobium Simon, 1914
- Theridion italiense Wunderlich, 1995
- Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831
- Theridion mystaceum L. Koch, 1870
- Theridion pinastri L. Koch, 1872
- Theridion pyrenaeum Denis, 1945
- Theridion uhligi Martin, 1974
- Theridion varians Hahn, 1833
- Theridula gonygaster (Simon, 1873)
Theridiosomatidae
Thomisidae (Araignées-crabes, Araignées-crabes des fleurs et des rameaux)
- Bassaniana baudueri (Simon, 1877)
- Coriarachne depressa (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Cozyptila blackwalli (Simon, 1875)
- Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) Thomise tricolore
- Diaea livens Simon, 1876
- Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) Thomise à trois taches
- Heriaeus hirtus (Latreille, 1819)
- Heriaeus oblongus Simon, 1918
- Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) Misumène variable
- Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) Ozyptile sablée
- Ozyptila brevipes (Hahn, 1826)
- Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837)
- Ozyptila praticola (C.L. Koch, 1837)
- Ozyptila pullata (Thorell, 1875)
- Ozyptila rauda Simon, 1875
- Ozyptila sanctuaria (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
- Ozyptila scabricula (Westring, 1851)
- Ozyptila simplex (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862)
- Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846)
- Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) Thomise tronqué
- Runcinia grammica (C.L. Koch, 1837) Thomise rayé
- Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) Thomise Napoléon
- Thomisus onustus Walckenaer, 1805 Thomise replet
- Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) Tmarus paresseux
- Tmarus punctatissimus (Simon, 1870)
- Tmarus stellio Simon, 1875
- Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872
- Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803)
- Xysticus bifasciatus C.L. Koch, 1837
- Xysticus cor Canestrini, 1873
- Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) Xystique crêté
- Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834)
- Xysticus ferrugineus Menge, 1876
- Xysticus gallicus Simon, 1875
- Xysticus kempeleni Thorell, 1872
- Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
- Xysticus lanio C.L. Koch, 1835
- Xysticus lineatus (Westring, 1851)
- Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870
- Xysticus ninnii Thorell, 1872
- Xysticus ovatus Simon, 1876
- Xysticus robustus (Hahn, 1832)
- Xysticus sabulosus (Hahn, 1832)
- Xysticus semicarinatus Simon, 1932
- Xysticus tortuosus Simon, 1932
- Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831)
Titanoecidae
Trachelidae
Uloboridae
Zodariidae
Zoropsidae